Aktualności

I LIGA - GRUPA B
SEZON 2016/2017

1. kolejka (10.09.2016)
SPR Tarnów- KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 30:23 (13:15)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd - Grabowski 5, Falasa 4, Telka 4, Siedlarz 3, Bulski 2, Bis 2, Grdeń 1, Bernacki 1, Dufaj 1, Kogutowicz, Nowak, Ciołak.

2. kolejka (18.09.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 31:36 (17:22)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran – Bis 7, Falasa 5, Vujović 4, Kogutowicz 4, Grabowski 4, Ciołak 3, Bulski 1, Bernacki 1, Siedlarz 1, Telka 1, Dufaj.

3. kolejka (24.09.2016)
UKS Olimp Grodków - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 24:30 (11:17)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd – Falasa 6, Grabowski 6, Bis 6, Grdeń 5, Bulski 2, Kogutowicz 2, Telka 2, Dufaj 1, Ciołak.

4. kolejka (01.10.2016)
LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 28:23 (14:12)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd - Vujović 7, Grabowski 4, Falasa 3, Bis 3, Bulski 2, Siedlarz 2, Grdeń 1, Kogutowicz, Ciołak, Telka.

5. kolejka (08.10.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - ASPR Zawadzkie 31:25 (15:11)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran - Vujović 11, Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 4, Ciołak 4, Falasa 3, Bis 3, Bulski, Telka 1, Kogutowicz.

6. kolejka (15.10.2016)
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 26:25 (15:14)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd - Bis 7, Vujović 6, Siedlarz 4, Grabowski 3, Falasa 2, Kogutowicz 1, Ciołak 1, Grdeń 1, Dufaj, Bernacki, Telka.

7. kolejka (22.10.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 33:32 (16:17)
VTIIK: Baran, Markowski, Drozd - Vujović 9, Grabowski 7, Siedlarz 5, Bernacki 4, Bulski 3, Bis 3, Kogutowicz 1, Grdeń 1, Ciołak, Bysiak.

8. kolejka (29.10.2016)
MSPR Siódemka Legnica - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 26:25 (16:15)
VTIIK: Baran, Markowski, Drozd – Vujović 11, Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 4, Bis 2, Dufaj 1, Bernacki 1, Ciołak 1, Filipowicz, Kogutowicz, Nowak, Bysiak, Grdeń.

9. kolejka (13.11.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 28:31 (14:16)
VTIIK: Baran, Kijewski – Vujović 7, Grabowski 6, Bis 6, Siedlarz 4, Grdeń 2, Ciołak 1, Bysiak 1, Telka 1, Bulski, Nowak.

10. kolejka (19.11.2016)
KSSPR Końskie - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 38:25 (21:9)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd, Baran – Bis 6, Grdeń 6, Telka 4, Grabowski 2, Godzisz 2, Dufaj 1, Bulski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Ciołak 1, Bysiak 1, Nowak, Siedlarz.

11. kolejka (26.11.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 27:25 (12:17)
VTIIK: Kijewski, Markowski, Baran – Vujović 8, Bis 6, Bulski 3, Grabowski 3, Kogutowicz 3, Dufaj 2, Siedlarz 1, Ciołak 1, Telka, Nowak, Bysiak, Grdeń.

12. kolejka (03.12.2016)
MKS Kalisz - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 34:33 (18:19)
VTIIK: Baran, Drozd, Kijewski - Telka 8, Vujović 7, Bis 6, Grabowski 6, Siedlarz 3, Bulski 1, Nowak 1, Ciołak 1, Stępnik, Kogutowicz, Bysiak, Filipowicz, Dufaj.

13. kolejka (10.12.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - MTS Chrzanów 31:26 (15:13)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski - Vujović 9, Bis 8, Telka 6, Dufaj 5, Bulski 1, Grdeń 1, Siedlarz 1, Kogutowicz, Nowak, Ciołak, Filipowicz.

14. kolejka (01.02.2017)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - SPR PWSZ Tarnów 32:32 (14:23)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran - Vujović 11, Bis 6, Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 3, Bulski 2, Telka 2, Pawlik 2, Stępnik 1, Kogutowicz, Ciołak.

Kolejka 15 (2017-02-11)
KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 17:21 (6:13)
VTIIK: Markowski – Vujović 9, Grabowski 4, Bis 3, Telka 2, Bulski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Siedlarz 1, Bernacki, Ciołak.

Kolejka 16 (2017-02-15)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - UKS Olimp Grodków 25:28 (14:12)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski – Bis 7, Grabowski 6, Telka 5, Kogutowicz 3, Siedlarz 2, Bernacki 1, Bysiak 1, Bulski, Nowak, Ciołak, Grdeń.

Kolejka 17 (2017-02-25)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 27:28 (9:18)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran, Kijewski – Vujović 6, Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 5, Bulski 3, Bernacki 2, Bis 2, Grdeń 2, Telka 1, Ciołak 1, Kogutowicz, Skowron.

Kolejka 18 (2017-04-08)
ASPR Zawadzkie - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 27:30 (11:16)
VTIIK: Markowski – Vujović 10, Bis 8, Siedlarz 5, Telka 2, Bulski 2, Kogutowicz 2, Grabowski 1, Bernacki.

Kolejka 19 (2017-03-12)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 25:24 (11:15)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski – Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 5, Ciołak 4, Bis 3, Bulski 2, Bernacki 2, Grdeń 2, Telka 1, Vujović 1, Dufaj.

Kolejka 20 (2017-03-18)
SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 34:25 (19:11)
VTIIK: Markowski 1, Drozd, Baran - Telka 5, Vujović 5, Bis 5, Grdeń 5, Siedlarz 4, Bulski 1, Ciołak 1, Bernacki, Bysiak, Dufaj.

Kolejka 21 (2017-03-25)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 29:27 (20:10)
VTIIK: Markowski 1, Baran, Kijewski – Vujović 9, Siedlarz 5, Grabowski 4, Bis 4, Telka 2, Bulski 2, Kogutowicz 1, Dufaj 1, Filipowicz, Bernacki, Ciołak.

Kolejka 22 (2017-04-01)
Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 38:23 (17:13)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski, Drozd - Bis 9, Vujović 3, Telka 2, Bulski 2, Stępnik 2, Grabowski 2, Kogutowicz 1, Siedlarz 1, Ciołak 1, Godzisz, Bysiak, Grdeń.

Kolejka 23 (2017-04-22)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - KSSPR Końskie 31:27 (17:10)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd, Kijewski - Vujović 9, Bis 6, Telka 4, Bernacki 4, Siedlarz 3, Grabowski 2, Dufaj 2, Bulski 1, Kogutowicz, Skowron, Ciołak

Kolejka 24 (2017-04-29)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce

Kolejka 25 (2017-05-13)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - MKS Kalisz

Kolejka 26 (2017-05-20)
MTS Chrzanów - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce

Tabela:

  Nazwa zespołu me zw re po st sr pkt str
1 Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 24 19 0 5 745 658 38 10
2 MKS Kalisz 23 18 1 4 670 594 37 9
3 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 23 17 1 5 721 664 35 11
4 Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 24 14 0 10 697 675 28 20
5 KSSPR Końskie 23 11 3 9 654 619 25 21
6 Siódemka Miedź Legnica 23 11 2 10 632 603 24 22
7 ASPR Zawadzkie 23 11 1 11 660 690 23 23
8 LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 23 9 4 10 621 606 22 24
9 Vive Tauron II Kielce 23 10 1 12 633 663 21 25
10 SPR PWSZ Tarnów 23 8 3 12 677 696 19 27
11 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 23 8 1 14 616 629 17 29
12 MTS Chrzanów 23 7 1 15 621 683 15 31
13 KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 23 6 2 15 585 622 14 32
14 UKS Olimp Grodków 23 2 2 19 573 703 6 40