Aktualności

1. kolejka
Vive Tauron II Kielce - KSSPR I Końskie 15:26 (12:13)
Barszcz, Długosz – Krawczyk, F. Mazur, Kurek 3, Klimek, Dąbrowski, B. Mazur 3, Wołowiec 5, Kępa 1, Gołąbek, Włodarski 3, Kuternoga

2. kolejka
KSSPR II Końskie - Vive Tauron II Kielce 22:30 (9:17)
Barszcz, Długosz – Krawczyk, F. Mazur 3, Kurek 1, Kopacz 3, Klimek 2, Żołowicz, Litwin 1, B. Mazur 4, Wołowiec 3, Kępa 3, Gołąbek 2, Włodarski 5, Kuternoga 2, Liszka 1

3. kolejka
Vive Tauron II Kielce - PMOS Busko-Zdrój 27:27 (10:14)
Dróżdż - Krawczyk, F. Mazur 1, Kurek 4, Kopacz 2, B. Mazur 9, Kępa 6, Gołąbek 1, Włodarski 3, Kuternoga 1

4. kolejka
Vive Tauron II Kielce - Vive Tauron III Kielce 15:20 (8:11)
Barszcz – Krawczyk 1, F. Mazur, Kurek 1, Kopacz, Klimek 4, Żołowicz 1, Dąbrowski, B. Mazur 2, Wołowiec 5, Kępa, Gołąbek, Włodarski 1

5. kolejka
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Vive Tauron II Kielce 34:23 (16:14)
Barszcz, Krawczyk 1, F. Mazur 2, Kurek 2, Kopacz, Klimek, Żołowicz, Dróżdż, Litwin 2, B. Mazur 5, Wołowiec 3, Kępa 1, Cender, Gołąbek 2, Włodarski 3, Kuternoga 2

6. kolejka
Zorza Bogoria – Vive Tauron II Kielce 24:41 (12:22)
Barszcz - F. Mazur 5, Kurek 4, Liszka 3, Kopacz 1, Klimek 8, Żołowicz, Dąbrowski, Litwin 2, B. Mazur 5, Wołowiec 7, Cender 2, Gołąbek 3, Włodarski 1

7. kolejka - pauza

8. kolejka
KSSPR I Końskie - Vive Tauron II Kielce 42:24 (20:13)
Barszcz, Dróżdż - Krawczyk 1, F. Mazur 3, Kurek 2, Kopacz, Klimek 1, B. Mazur 5, Wołowiec 5, Kępa, Cender, Gołąbek 1, Włodarski 5, Kuternoga 1

9. kolejka
Vive Tauron II Kielce - KSSPR II Końskie 28:19 (12:8)
Długosz, Dróżdż - Krawczyk 2, F. Mazur 6, Kurek 6, Kopacz, Klimek 3, Litwin, B. Mazur 1, Wołowiec 4, Kępa 1, Cender 1, Gołąbek 1, Włodarski 3, Kuternoga

10. kolejka
PMOS Busko-Zdrój – Vive Tauron II Kielce 23:35 (12:16)
Barszcz, F. Mazur 5, Kurek 6, Klimek 3, Dąbrowski, Litwin, Długosz, B. Mazur, Jankowski, Wołowiec 9, Kępa 3, Cender, Gołąbek 2, Włodarski 7

11. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce – Vive Tauron II Kielce 22:15 (11:5 )
Barszcz, F. Mazur 1, Kurek 1, Kopacz 1, Klimek 1, Dróżdż, Litwin 1, B. Mazur 2, Wołowiec 3, Kępa 1, Gołąbek 2, Włodarski 1, Kuternoga 1

12. kolejka
Vive Tauron II Kielce - Vive Tauron I Kielce 19:33 (10:16)
Barszcz, Krawczyk, F. Mazur 2, Kurek 2, Liszka 1, Kopacz 1, Klimek 3, Żołowicz, Litwin 1, Jankowski, Wołowiec 1, Kępa 3, Gołąbek 1, Włodarski 4, Kuternoga

13. kolejka
Vive Tauron II Kielce - UKS Zorza Bogoria 42:30 (23:10)
F. Mazur 4, Kurek 2, Liszka 1, Kopacz 4, Klimek 10, Dróżdż, Dąbrowski 1, Litwin 4, B. Mazur 2, Jankowski 1, Wołowiec 3, Kępa 3, Cender, Włodarski 6, Kuternoga 1

14. kolejka - pauza

Tabela:

DRUZYNA M Z R P B + B - Pkt + Pkt -
1. KSSPR I Końskie 12 11 0 1 428 237 22 2
2. Vive Tauron I Kielce 12 11 0 1 448 255 22 2
3. Vive Tauron III Kielce 12 8 0 4 335 332 16 8
4. Vive Turon II Kielce 12 5 1 6 314 322 11 13
5. UKS ZORZA Bogoria 12 3 0 9 309 472 6 18
6. PMOS Busko Zdrój 12 1 2 9 279 381 4 20
7. KSSPR II Końskie 12 1 1 10 275 389 3 21