Aktualności

1. kolejka
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Vive Tauron III Kielce 30:29 (15:15)
Wołonkiewicz, Antos, Machulski 2, Kruk, Rękas 5, Salwa 2, Skuza 3, Wojciechowski 14, M. Kosak, Kuzincow 1, Więckowski 2, Kułaga

2. kolejka
UKS Zorza Bogoria – Vive Tauron III Kielce 25:23 (12:12)
Łagożny, Wołonkiewicz, Antos, Machulski 3, Kruk, Rękas 9, Salwa 1, Skuza, Wojciechowski 8, M. Kosak, A. Kosak, Kułaga, Kuzincow 2, Więckowski, Wiśniewski

3. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce - KSSPR II Końskie 34:19 (15:9)
Łagożny, Wołonkiewicz 4, Antos 1, Wiśniewski, Machulski 1, Kruk, Rękas 2, Salwa 4, Suza, Wojciechowski 8, Jamioł 4, A. Kosak 3, M. Kosak 1, Kułaga, Kuzincow 2, Więckowski 4

4. kolejka
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Vive Tauron III Kielce 30:28 (16:12)
Łagożny, Antos, Wiśniewski, Machulski 1, Kruk, Rękas 7, Salwa, Wojciechowski 18, Jamioł, A. Kosak, M. Kosak, Kułaga, Kuzincow 2, Więckowski

5. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce – PMOS Busko-Zdrój 27:28 (16:14)
Łagożny, Machulski 4, Kruk, Rękas 3, Salwa 3, Skuza 1, Wojciechowski 12, Jamioł 2, A. Kosak, Kułaga, Kuzincow 2, Więckowski

6. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. 29:35 (11:17)
Łagożny, Antos 1, Machulski 2, Kruk, Rękas 10, Salwa 2, Wojciechowski 7, Jamioł 2, M. Kosak, A. Kosak 3, Kułaga 1, Więckowski 1

7. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce - UKS Zorza Bogoria 27:27 (12:16)
Łagożny, Wołonkiewicz 1, Antos, Machulski 2, Kruk, Rękas 9, Salwa, Wojciechowski 12, Jamioł 1, M. Kosak, A. Kosak 1, Kuzincow 1

8. kolejka
KSSPR II Końskie - Vive Tauron III Kielce 29:30 (13:15)
Wołonkiewicz, Wiśniewski 3, Machulski 3, Kruk, Rękas 2, Salwa 2, Skuza 3, Wojciechowski 9, Jamioł 2, A. Kosak 1, M Kosak 1, Kułaga 2, Kuzincow 2

9. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce - Vive Tauron I Kielce 24:27 (13:15)
Wołonkiewicz, Wiśniewski 2, Machulski 2, Kruk, Rękas 5, Antos, Salwa 1, Skuza 2, Wojciechowski 11, Jamioł, M. Kosak, A. Kosak, Kułaga, Kuzincow 1, Więckowski

10. kolejka
PMOS Busko Zdrój - Vive Tauron III Kielce 35:18 (18:4)
Łagoźny, Antos, Wiśniewski 3, Machulski 2, Kruk, Rękas, Wojciechowski 8, Jamioł 4, M. Kosak, A. Kosak 1, Kułaga, Kuzincow, Więckowski

Tabela rozgrywek:

DRUZYNA M Z R P B + B - Pkt + Pkt -
1. PMOS Busko Zdrój 10 9 0 1 290 198 18 2
2. Vive Tauron I Kielce 10 9 0 1 283 210 18 2
3. UKS Zorza Bogoria 10 5 1 4 257 233 11 9
4. KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. 10 4 0 6 268 274 8 12
5. Vive Tauron III Kielce 10 2 1 7 269 285 5 15
6. KSSPR II Końskie 10 0 0 10 179 346 0 20

 

Runda Finałowa:

11. kolejka - pauza

12. kolejka - pauza

13. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce - KS Korab OSiR Staszów 46:29 (22:12)
Łagożny, Wołonkiewicz, Antos 7, Wiśniewski 3, Machulski 4, Kruk, Rękas 8, Salwa 7, Skuza 8, Jamioł 7, M. Kosak 1, A. Kosak, Kułaga 1

Tabela rozgrywek o miejsca 9-11:

DRUZYNA M Z R P B + B - PKT+ PKT-
9. Vive Tauron III Kielce 3 3 0 0 110 77 6 0
10. KSSPR II Końskie 4 1 0 3 100 113 2 6/+3
11. KS Korab OSiR Staszów 3 1 0 2 78 98 2 4/-3